Australian Senate for New South Wales, Federal Election, 21 August 2010 (33 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Socialist Alliance
B Not Affiliated
C Not Affiliated
D Not Affiliated
E Building Australia
F Senator On-Line
G Communist
H Not Affiliated
I Citizens Electoral Council of Australia
J Australian Democrats
K Not Affiliated
L Not Affiliated
M The Climate Sceptics
N Secular Party of Australia
O Shooters and Fishers
P Democratic Labor Party (DLP) of Australia
Q Australian Sex Party
R Not Affiliated
S Socialist Equality Party
T Not Affiliated
U Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting)
V Family First
W Labor
X Not Affiliated
Y Carers Alliance
Z Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
AA Liberal
AB Not Affiliated
AC One Nation
AD The Greens
AE Not Affiliated
AF Liberal Democrats (LDP)
UG Independent
Socialist Alliance
1. EVANS, Rachel
2. ISKANDER, Soubhi
Group B
1. HODGES, Robert
2. FRIER, Bob
Group C
1. ROBINSON, Tony
2. SELBY, Noel
Group D
1. HODGES, Darrin
2. FOLKES, Nick
Building Australia
1. BROWN, Ray
2. O'DONNELL, Michael
Senator On-Line
1. BAS, Wes
2. ROACH, Brianna
Communist
1. LAWLER, Geoff
2. KELLAWAY, Brenda Anne
Group H
1. BLOOM, Nadia
2. IRELAND, Bede
Citizens Electoral Council of Australia
1. BUTLER, Robert H
2. McCAFFREY, Ian David
Australian Democrats
1. CLANCY, Fiona
2. MITCHELL, Jen
Group K
1. SAMPSON, Meg
2. HINCHCLIFFE, J
Group L
1. BELGRAVE, Leon Adrian
2. BEREGSZASZI, Janos
The Climate Sceptics
1. KOUTALIANOS, Bill
2. BROWN, Geoffrey
Secular Party of Australia
1. BRYCE, Ian
2. WARREN, Lyle Richard
Shooters and Fishers
1. MUIRHEAD, Jim Gerard
2. McGLASHAN, Alistair David
Democratic Labor Party (DLP) of Australia
1. McCAFFREY, Simon Thomas
2. CULLEN, Martin
Australian Sex Party
1. LEISHMAN, Marianne
2. CAMPBELL, Huw
3. ZIMMERMAN, Larissa
Group R
1. BARKER, David
2. ZUREIK, S G
Socialist Equality Party
1. BEAMS, Nick
2. ZABALA, Gabriela
Group T
1. BOURKE, William
2. O'CONNOR, Mark
Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting)
1. THOMPSON, Andy
2. FOSTER, Roland
Family First
1. SWANE, Greg
2. LAMB, Phil
Labor
1. FAULKNER, John
2. THISTLETHWAITE, Matthew
3. HUTCHINS, Steve
4. MURNAIN, Anne
5. SEATON, Fiona
6. McDERMOTT, Hugh
Group X
1. STEFANAC, Jennifer
2. COOLEY, Tucky Tania
Carers Alliance
1. CARTER, Marylou
2. BUCKWALTER, Maree
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. GREEN, Paul
2. PEEBLES, Robyn
3. NILE, Elaine
Liberal
1. FIERRAVANTI-WELLS, Concetta
2. HEFFERNAN, William
3. NASH, Fiona
4. HUGHES, Hollie
5. DENNIS, Joe
6. BILIC, George
Group AB
1. ECKFORD, Michael
2. STEVENS, Criselee
One Nation
1. WEBBER, Andrew
2. BRETT, John
The Greens
1. RHIANNON, Lee
2. McILROY, Keith
3. JEGATHEESWARAN, Brami
4. SWIFT, Harriett
5. MORRISSEY, Simone
6. KANAK, Dominic Wy
Group AE
1. KERNOT, Cheryl
2. CANT, Simon
Liberal Democrats (LDP)
1. DRUERY, Glenn
2. GABB, Lucy
3. STITT, Peter
Independent
1. RICHARDSON, Hamish
2. HOOPER, Norman H Joseph
3. SCOTT-IRVING, Stewart
4. PAPE, Bryan
5. WHALAN, Andrew