Legislative Council, NSW State Election, 28 March 2015 (25 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A NO LAND TAX
B OUTDOOR RECREATION PARTY
C ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
D Not Affiliated
E LIBERAL
F AUSTRALIAN MOTORIST PARTY
G BUILDING AUSTRALIA PARTY
H Not Affiliated
I NO PARKING METERS PARTY
J Not Affiliated
K LABOR
L VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY
M Not Affiliated
N SHOOTERS AND FISHERS
O SOCIALIST ALLIANCE
P Not Affiliated
Q CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATIC PARTY (FRED NILE GROUP)
R THE FISHING PARTY
S THE GREENS
T AUSTRALIAN DEMOCRATS
U Not Affiliated
V Not Affiliated
W Not Affiliated
X AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY
INDEPENDENT
NO LAND TAX
1. JONES, Peter
2. CARBONE, Pat
3. MACRI, Gus
4. RUBEN, James
5. ADAMSON, Gary
6. O'TOOLE, Cathy
7. FITZPATRICK, Sharon
8. WILSON, Ron
9. LOPREIATO, Joe
10. ARMER, Jezza
11. CACCIOTTI, Emma
12. AUSTIN, James
13. FRANZONE, Frank
14. MACLAREN, Ulysses
15. LYNCH, Kate
16. COOK, Patria
OUTDOOR RECREATION PARTY
1. WHELAN, Peter
2. ELLIS, Mark
3. WHELAN, James
4. BELL, S
5. DE LIMA, Joaquim
6. BERNER, Richard
7. FROST, Adam
8. NICKOLS, Graham
9. MUSGRAVE, Jim
10. PETERSEN, Terje
11. KOLHATKAR, Vinay
12. DENTON, Stephen
13. GAREMYN, Keith
14. BEREGSZASZI, Janos
15. DAWSON, R W
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. PEARSON, Mark
2. STONER, Lynda
3. KEENAN, Tracey
4. GARLICK, Rosemary
5. WOOLFE, Marcel
6. RISELEY, Julia
7. DINGLE, WALL Sally
8. DAVISON, Douglas
9. ROBERTSON, Ellie
10. ERICKSEN, Wayne
11. ERICKSEN, Joanna
12. BELLENGER, Carol
13. TOMASUMS, Debbie
14. PATERSON, Kate
15. AKKANEN, Laurie
16. TAYLOR, Theresa
Group D
1. BUTTEL, Christopher
2. STRATTON, Sean
3. RENSHAW, Nicholas
4. STRONG, Kristy
5. BRENNAN, Peter
6. AMBROSE, Jamie
7. FISHER-WEBSTER, Mark
8. ROUSELL, Thomas
9. LAW, Bradley
10. GEORGE, Andrew
11. IMSIES, Philip
12. ZAMMIT, Simon
13. HOWARD, Mark
14. GREENTREE, Darrel
15. ROUSELL, Joshua
16. MILLER, Lynette
LIBERAL
1. AJAKA, John
2. FRANKLIN, Ben (THE NATIONALS)
3. MASON-COX, Matthew
4. HARWIN, Don
5. TAYLOR, Bronnie (THE NATIONALS)
6. AMATO, Louis
7. MALLARD, Shayne
8. KHAN, Trevor (THE NATIONALS)
9. FARLOW, Scott
10. HUGHES, Hollie
11. WILLIAMS, John (THE NATIONALS)
12. JETHI, Reena
13. CHUNG, Craig
14. CARPENTER, Jennifer
15. CONNOLLY, Matthew (THE NATIONALS)
16. YANG, Steve
AUSTRALIAN MOTORIST PARTY
1. WALFORD, Denis
2. HONEYBROOK, Bob
3. WALFORD, Grant
4. DI MEGLIO, Paul
5. KYLE, Lindy
6. HOGAN, Anthony
7. SUTHERLAND, Christine
8. BRIDGE, Ross
9. WARD, Robert
10. BLANCH, Neil
11. MUNN, Brendon
12. FOSTER, Terry
13. DIIORIO, Phillip
14. WARDLE, John
15. WARD, Wes
16. WALFORD, Nicole
17. WARD, Kath
BUILDING AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. BROWN, Ray
2. EMRICH, Eva
3. O'DONNELL, Michael
4. WALTER, David
5. ATKINS, Nikki
6. CRAIG, Geoff
7. HARWOOD, Ross
8. MURRAY, Christine
9. HEARN, Bob
10. JONES, Neville
11. VELLENGA, John
12. BOLAND, Helen
13. ERICOLI, Chris
14. ROSTIROLLA, John
15. COSTIGAN, Simon
16. ATKINS, Gregory
17. CRANFIELD, Kevin
Group H
1. BYRNE, Christine
2. RASHBROOK, Jan
3. DILWORTH, Pamela
4. HUTCHINSON, John
5. PARKES, Ken
6. CLARK, Brent
7. DERWENT, Luke
8. HOY, Allan
9. JONES, Adam
10. HATCHER, S
11. DONALD, Janet
12. GIBSON, Tonja
13. DRISCOLL, Peter
14. AITKEN, Bruce
15. JOHNSON, W
NO PARKING METERS PARTY
1. MATTHEWS, Charles
2. MORRIS, Robert
3. SAYLE, Jeff
4. BROOKING, Victor
5. NASR, Eddie
6. BARRON, Kevin
7. MORRISEY, Louise
8. BENNETT, Frank
9. DEAN, Paul
10. MORRISEY, Michael
11. SINGH, Ranbir
12. GOHIL, Hasmukhlal
13. MORRISEY, Jo-Anne
14. MORRISEY, Michelle
15. MATTHEWS, Carol
16. DOWNEY, John
17. PAINE, Neil
18. GARNETT, Michael
19. BISARO, Susan
20. QUINANE, Christopher
21. QUINANE, Eileen
Group J
1. LIU, James
2. JING, Wei
3. FOUNTAIN, Cerelia
4. XIAN, Bao Ming
5. LIANG, Jie
6. RUAN, Hua Mei
7. ZHOU, Xiao Fang
8. GUO, Xiao Yi
9. CHEUNG, Lam Chong
10. NG, Iok Long
11. PAN, Xue Ming
12. NG, Kim Fong
13. MA, Yingxi
14. YIN, Nan
15. NI, Feng Yi
LABOR
1. COTSIS, Sophie
2. SECORD, Walt
3. VOLTZ, Lynda
4. MOSELMANE, Shaoquett
5. VEITCH, Mick (COUNTRY LABOR)
6. SEARLE, Adam
7. HOUSSOS, Courtney
8. MOOKHEY, Daniel
9. WESTWOOD, Helen
10. AMJAD, Aisha
11. PRIEST, Annette (COUNTRY LABOR)
12. LAY, Jill
13. LAM, Floris
14. MOONEY, Blake (COUNTRY LABOR)
15. WILLIAMS, Keith (COUNTRY LABOR)
16. ALAFACI, Frank
17. HUANG, Kun
18. MCKENNA, Lucille
19. CLAPHAM, Jennifer (COUNTRY LABOR)
20. MAKER, Rosemary
21. BARBAR, Daniel
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY
1. HIGSON, Shayne
2. MILLS, Richard
3. JOHNSON, Deirdre
4. BEAUMONT OWLES, Brian
5. DALEY, Judith
6. KING, Bill
7. MULHALL, Natasha
8. BRITT, Joshua
9. SCHILLING, Kath
10. MACKENZIE, John
11. STEEP, Sandi
12. MEYER, Ken
13. BAYLEY, Donald
14. DRISCOLL, Patricia
15. WILLIAMS, Geoffrey
Group M
1. JANSSON, James
2. FINNO, Andrea
3. MANICKAM, Saritha
4. POWELL, Daniel
5. BILL, Cory
6. PFISTER, Markus
7. GORDON, Thomas
8. SIMMER, Colin
9. ACKERMAN, Jared
10. COVER, Myles
11. SLAVICH, Eve
12. WALSH, Cameron
13. ROCKOFF, Todd
14. HAGGERTY, James
15. BYRT, T
16. PAGE, Nathan
SHOOTERS AND FISHERS
1. BORSAK, Robert
2. JOHNSON, Peter
3. HOUSEMAN, Karl
4. LEE, Steve
5. SPEARS, Daniel
6. WOOD, Jacqui
7. NOUJAIM, Alain
8. VAN, DER NEUT Dane
9. PALMER, L
10. CANNULI, Sam
11. NEVILLE, Danielle
12. SARKIS, Nadrra
13. LESAGE, Jason
14. STEEL, Craig
15. MCMANUS, Tony
16. CROCKFORD, Mike
17. RICHARDS, Peter
18. BAKER, Arthur
19. PATCHETT, Linda
20. SHAW, Bob
21. COOK, Dave
SOCIALIST ALLIANCE
1. LEROY-DYER, Sharlene
2. RAINFORD, John
3. SANDERS, Mia
4. BYRNES, Howard
5. HINMAN, Pip
6. MCFARLANE, Gregory
7. EVANS, Rachel
8. COLEMAN, John
9. WYNTER, Coral
10. KOHLER, Ben
11. NOTT, Jemma
12. BENEDEK, Paul
13. FAIRFAX, Kathryn
14. RODEN, Duncan
15. ALLAN, Margaret
16. MCGREGOR, Nicole
Group P
1. THALER, Andrew
2. SCHWAGER, Kate
3. QUINCE, David
4. KENNEDY, Anne
5. HILL, Peter
6. WILSON, Venecia
7. ROBINSON, Mark
8. HESLOP, Benjamin
9. MARSHALL, Sonya
10. CAMPEY, Ron
11. GOLDSMITH, Pam
12. SIMMONS, Drew
13. HILL, Rusan
14. THALER, Alisa
15. SCHWAGER, Bill
CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATIC PARTY (FRED NILE GROUP)
1. NILE, Fred
2. CLIFFORD, Ross
3. TADROS, Peter
4. KHOURY, Simon
5. KWON, Soon-Hyung
6. COLEFAX, Stan
7. SHEPPARD, Elwyn
8. TARELA-MOYES, Valerie
9. SMITH, Beth
10. CHIRCOP, Joe
11. BOLLING, Roger
12. BOLLING, Kay
13. WADDELL, Elwynne
14. WADDELL, Graham
15. GREEN, Andrew
16. PEEBLES, Robyn
17. GESLING, Bernie
18. GESLING, Leeanne
19. MOORE, A
20. THEW, Diana
THE FISHING PARTY
1. SMITH, Bob
2. STOCKER, Liz
3. OATEN, Craig
4. GOODBAR, Chris
5. SHEPHERD, Deanne
6. PATERSON, Stewart
7. VITNELL, Luke
8. PURCELL, Adrian
9. SHEPHERD, Miranda
10. ATKINS, Scott
11. MCCARTNEY, Craig
12. MACKAY, Ted
13. JOHNSON, Kevin
14. JOHNS, Vicki
15. MCCARTNEY, Dave
16. O'CONNOR, Michael
17. DERRICK, Paul
18. CALLAGHAN, Adrian
19. SMALL, Matt
20. SHEN, Victor
THE GREENS
1. KAYE, John
2. FARUQI, Mehreen
3. FIELD, Justin
4. WALKER, Dawn
5. RYAN, James
6. BLATCHFORD, Penny
7. BROOKS, Melissa
8. DAVIS, Jan
9. DONAYRE, Christine
10. COX, Mithra
11. KONTELLIS, Marika
12. ELLSMORE, Sylvie
13. DOYLE, Therese
14. SWIFT, Harriett
15. DUNCAN, Darelle
16. JARNASON, Susan
17. BLOCH, Barbara
18. THOMPSON, Matthew
19. STOCK, Sue
20. BRIERLEY, NEWTON De
21. TURNER, Kylie
AUSTRALIAN DEMOCRATS
1. WAGNER, Rendall
2. VILLAVER, Ronaldo
3. LOVELL, Simon
4. MELLAND, Julia
5. WALLACE, Andrew
6. OLSEN, Sue-Maree
7. MATERAZZO, Mayo
8. KING, David
9. ELLIOTT-HALLS, Samantha
10. LUXFORD, Glenn
11. BINGLE, Stephen
12. DALRYMPLE, Garry
13. WIGGIN, John
14. BARCA, Thomas
15. RIDINGS, Chris
Group U
1. STEFANAC, Jennifer
2. COOLEY, Tucky
Group V
1. PIKE, Ron
2. SNAIDERO, Paul
3. PIEROTTI, Paul
4. MAILLER, Pete
5. BARTON, Alan
6. DAVIDSON, Ross
7. EGAN, John
8. HARKER-MORTLOCK, James
9. HOPPER, Brian
10. McLACHLAN, Ellemarie
11. MOUAFI, Lorraine
12. PIKE, Julie
13. WILLS, Jenny
14. WOODS, Carmen
Group W
1. ERWIN, Warwick
2. ROBINSON, Ray
AUSTRALIAN CYCLISTS PARTY
1. KHALIFA, Omar
2. NEW, Anthony
3. RALPH, Ingrid
4. THOMPSON, Ken
5. PAXINOS, George
6. PAXINOS, Yvette
7. PENNEFATHER, James
8. GRIFFITHS, Philip
9. BONICH, Nick
10. MASON, Chloe
11. DENTON, David
12. GARDINER, Dave
13. CIURPITA, Roman
14. HICKSON, Barbara
15. HARKER-SMITH, Angus
INDEPENDENT
1. NUTHALL, Ramsay
2. WARD, Jane
3. HOOD, Alan
4. COLLINS, Pj
5. CRAIG, Anthony
6. CRISP, Gordon
7. SPREADBOROUGH, Robert
8. BAANSTRA, Stuart
9. SCEVOLA, Sal
10. BRIX-NIELSEN, Alain
11. ASH, David
12. CHEN, David
13. JUSTICE, John
14. BALDWIN, Aaron
15. COX, Geoff
16. BENNETT, Tony
17. PUNDPAL, Mahesh