Australian Senate for New South Wales, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (42 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Health Australia Party
B Seniors United Party of Australia
C Family First
D Liberal Democrats
E VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
F Liberal
G Not Affiliated
H Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
I Science Party
J Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
K Voluntary Euthanasia Party
L Socialist Alliance
M Rise Up Australia Party
N Labor
O Online Direct Democracy - (Empowering the People!)
P Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
Q Jacqui Lambie Network
R Pirate Party Australia
S Pauline Hanson's One Nation
T Veterans Party
U Secular Party of Australia
V CountryMinded
W Socialist Equality Party
X Katter's Australian Party
Y Palmer United Party
Z Citizens Electoral Council
AA Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
AB Animal Justice Party
AC The Arts Party
AD Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting)
AE Mature Australia
AF Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
AG Australian Sex Party
AH Australian Progressives
AI Nick Xenophon Team
AJ Drug Law Reform
AK Sustainable Australia
AL The Greens
AM Australian Liberty Alliance
AN Renewable Energy Party
AO Marijuana (HEMP) Party
UG Independent
Health Australia Party
1. PATTERSON, Andrew James
2. PAFF, Leanne
Seniors United Party of Australia
1. EVANS, Gillian
2. KOLIADIS, Kerry
3. OSBORNE, Chris
Family First
1. JOBE, Phil
2. VINCENT, Sally
3. McCAFFREY, Simon
Liberal Democrats
1. LEYONHJELM, David
2. KENNARD, Sam
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. LOPEZ, Steven
2. SPATARO, Nathan
Liberal
1. PAYNE, Marise
2. SINODINOS, Arthur
3. NASH, Fiona (The Nationals)
4. FIERRAVANTI-WELLS, Concetta
5. WILLIAMS, John (The Nationals)
6. HUGHES, Hollie
7. MOLAN, Jim
8. FANG, Wes (The Nationals)
9. OK, Sang
10. RICHARDS, Sarah
11. LEVINY, Fiona (The Nationals)
12. McGAHEY, Victoria
Group G
1. VAN LIESHOUT, Teresa
2. BENNETT, Colin
Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
1. McCORMACK, Paul
2. WILLIS, Dawn
Science Party
1. JANSSON, James
2. SLAVICH, Eve
3. RALPH, Ingrid (Australian Cyclists Party)
4. COOPER, Jai (Australian Cyclists Party)
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. HOUSEMAN, Karl
2. JOHNSON, Peter
Voluntary Euthanasia Party
1. HIGSON, Shayne
2. FARRELL, Janise
Socialist Alliance
1. CANNING, Ken
2. PRICE, Susan
3. LEROY-DYER, Sharlene
4. BYRNES, Howard
Rise Up Australia Party
1. TUCKER, Brian Malcolm
2. NICHOLS, Maree
Labor
1. DASTYARI, Sam
2. McALLISTER, Jenny
3. O'NEILL, Deborah
4. CAMERON, Doug
5. MORIARTY, Tara
6. THOMSON, Vivien
7. ZHOU, Shuo
8. BANDARA, Jagath
9. RIZVI, Miriam
10. O'SULLIVAN, Mary
11. HAN, Paul Yi-Wen
12. COSTELLO, Alexandra
Online Direct Democracy - (Empowering the People!)
1. DER SARKISSIAN, Berge Anthony
2. EMMETT, Arthur John
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. STEVENS, Ken
2. WASHBOURNE, Adam
Jacqui Lambie Network
1. THOMAS, Allan
2. RELPH, Bruce
3. CARR, Mitch
Pirate Party Australia
1. KEARNS, Sam
2. McINTOSH, Darren
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. BURSTON, Brian
2. MACKIN, Dean
3. BERNIER, Christine Pamela
Veterans Party
1. BENNIE, Raymond
2. BRADBURY, Mark
Secular Party of Australia
1. BRYCE, Ian Robert
2. ELLIS, Dee
CountryMinded
1. BUCKMAN, Christopher
2. MORGAN, Methuen
Socialist Equality Party
1. COGAN, James
2. DAVIS, John
Katter's Australian Party
1. HARRIS, Tom
2. BELCASTRO, Anthony Geno
Palmer United Party
1. WRIGHTSON, Suellen Marree
2. MARKS, Robert James
3. DONNELLY, Cara Melissa
Citizens Electoral Council
1. LAWLER, Ann
2. BUTLER, Robert
Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
1. BRYDEN, Rob
2. KIRKNESS, Daniel
Animal Justice Party
1. STONER, Lynda
2. ELKINGTON, Gordon
The Arts Party
1. KELDOULIS, Barry
2. GLEDHILL, Nicholas
Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting)
1. GREENING, Eric
2. THOMPSON, Andy
Mature Australia
1. QUINN, Paul
2. FREARSON, Gregory
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. HALL, Nella
2. RAHME, Peter
3. LIONS, Deborah Ann Jane
4. PHILLIPS, Andrew
5. PIPER, Tania Stephanie
6. SMITH, Beth
7. VINCENT, Dave
8. BROADBRIDGE, Colin
9. AVASALU, Rhonda
10. LEA, Archie
11. EL-DAGHL, Lena
12. KNOX, Charles
Australian Sex Party
1. FITZGERALD, Ross
2. RAYE, Sue
Australian Progressives
1. QUARTLY, Allan
2. ROSE, Ash
Nick Xenophon Team
1. DALGLIESH, Aidan
2. DONA, Anthony
Drug Law Reform
1. THORPE, Ray
2. DOWSON, Stacey
Sustainable Australia
1. BOURKE, William
2. GRAHAM, Greg
The Greens
1. RHIANNON, Lee
2. OSBORNE, Michael
3. OAKLEY, Jane
4. JANARTHANA, Jananie
5. KONTELLIS, Marika
6. BRYANT, Gareth
7. HO, Christina
8. MAIDEN, Kathryn
9. GOODLASS, Ray
10. DONAYRE, Christine
11. PARKER, Kate
12. FERNANDES, Sarah
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. SMITH, Kirralie Jane
2. ANDERSON, Gary
Renewable Energy Party
1. BREEN, Peter
2. PERROW, Susan
Marijuana (HEMP) Party
1. OLBOURNE, Jason Mark
2. KATELARIS, Andrew John
Independent
1. GRZIC, Warren
2. WARD, Jane
3. MUNDAY, Liam
4. LAMBERT, Bryan
5. WALLACE, Peter
6. WRIGHT, James
7. RZETELSKI, Joanna
8. LIM, Danny
9. CRUZE, Maree Ann (Antipaedophile Party)
10. MULLER, Stephen
11. MULLER, Peter
12. COOPER, John
13. SPRUCE-PEET-BOYD, Santa
14. ASH, David
15. SMITH, Nigel James
16. POULSEN, Ron
17. GOOLEY, Peter
18. CHAPMAN, Nick
19. BROWN, Leonard
20. TSAY, Richelle Girado