Legislative Council, NSW State Election, 23 March 2019 (21 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS
B SOCIALIST ALLIANCE
C SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA
D THE GREENS
E ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
F ADVANCE
G Group G
H Group H
I FLUX
J LABOR/COUNTRY LABOR
K LIBERAL/THE NATIONALS
L Group L
M AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES
N KEEP SYDNEY OPEN
O LIBERAL DEMOCRATS
P VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY
Q CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATIC PARTY
R THE SMALL BUSINESS PARTY
S Group S
T ONE NATION
UG Ungrouped
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS
1. BANASIAK, Mark
2. COOKE, Brett
3. THOMAS, Holli
4. COTRONEO, Diane
5. NOUJAIM, Alain
6. MULLIGAN, Raymond
7. RICHARDS, Peter
8. SPEARS, Daniel
9. SMITH, Benjamin
10. SINGLE, Kirsty
11. LESAGE, Jason
12. WOOD, Jacqui
13. FARRELL, Howard
14. ROMANO, Karen
15. HAWKINS, Ray
16. HOWDEN, John
17. SHAW, Bob
18. COOK, David
SOCIALIST ALLIANCE
1. EVANS, Rachel
2. BOYLE, Peter
3. ASHBY, Sam
4. CHUTER, Andrew
5. SANCHEZ, Paula
6. CRAIG, Phil
7. HINMAN, Pip
8. BASSI, Raul
9. GLEESON, Margaret
10. McILROY, Jim
11. WYNTER, Coral
12. DOWDELL-PARKES, Zebedee
13. COBAN, Semra
14. RODEN, Duncan
15. RYAN-JONES, Topia
16. McALEAR, Joel
17. McGREGOR, Nicole
18. COLEMAN, John
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA
1. BOURKE, William
2. KREET, Alexander
3. YUE, Xiaowei
4. BURKE, Ann
5. LANDWEHR, Torsten
6. GOLDIE, Jenny
7. LUI, Wing In (Catherine)
8. MORELLI, Bradd
9. NOONAN, Alison
10. GRZIC, Warren
11. O'ROURKE, Chris
12. ALDEN, John
13. BRUNNER, Ashley
14. COTTEE, Mike
15. WAIGHT, Kerry
16. REID, Peter
17. GREEN, Jill
18. WILDER, Michael
19. KERRISON, Anthea
20. MAGNUSSON, Alan
21. WINTER, Dean
THE GREENS
1. SHOEBRIDGE, David
2. BOYD, Abigail
3. WALKER, Dawn
4. KANAK, Dominic
5. SCOTT, Jane
6. KIAT, Tom
7. TAN, Monica
8. HICKEY, Tony
9. MIDDLEBROOK, Shaun
10. IHLEIN, Louise
11. ROSS, Vicki
12. VEITCH, Philipa
13. ADAMS, Tony
14. STEER, Louise
15. PORTEOUS, Rochelle
16. HESSE, Colin
17. CHIA, Roz
18. SAVILLE, Lynne
19. BLAKEY, Cath
20. JONES, Adrian
21. CLARK, Philippa
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. HURST, Emma
2. POLLARD, Angela
3. POINTING, Gregory
4. JONES, Petra
5. GROSS, Leon
6. HOSKING, Karl
7. WARD, Charlotte
8. UNDERWOOD, Ian
9. COSTELLO, Kathleen
10. MCGRATH, Bryan
11. COSTELLO, Benjamin
12. WHALLEY, Jason
13. BRIGGS, Susanne
14. ATWELL, David
15. EYRE, Temple
16. SUMMERSON, Timothy
17. BELLENGER, Carol
18. MOSES, Christopher
19. WATERS, William
ADVANCE
1. BROWN, Raymond
2. CHANDLER, Ian
3. CLEMENTS, Trisha
4. CRANFIELD, Kevin
5. VAN, JOUR Luke
6. ROWSTON, Trina
7. CRAIG, Geoffrey
8. COSTIGAN, Simon
9. EMRICH, Eva
10. MARCHANT, Joel
11. O'DONNELL, Michael
12. BROWN, Leslea
13. CARRUTHERS, Benjamin
14. WALTER, David
15. BOLAND, Helen
Group G
1. OSBORNE, Chris
2. STACEY, Warwick
3. KYRIACOU, Ikaros
4. DUCKER, Helen
5. KOLIADIS, Kyriakos
6. CHAFFEY, Margaret
7. GERANTONIS, Paul
8. CAMPBELL, Steven
9. FITZPATRICK, Frank
10. TZEMOPOULOS, John
11. PATRECH, Christine
12. DEMAS, Andrew
13. SMITH, Neil
14. AGNEW, Nick
15. OSBORNE, Mark
16. SNELL, John
Group H
1. MONAGHAN, Anthony
2. MONAGHAN, Sharni
FLUX
1. KAYE, Max
2. RUSHTON, Ben
3. GAVRIEL, Jason
4. SOLTANI, Mansour
5. GREENUP, Shane
6. CROSSING, Kipling
7. BALLINGALL, Ben
8. PAYNE, Jessica
9. JARVIS, Liam
10. ROSS-HOPKINS, Adam
11. SESSELMANN, Thomas
12. HANNA, Jesse
13. MAY, Christopher
14. DEARING, Jordon
15. GUERRERA, Adrian
LABOR/COUNTRY LABOR
1. MORIARTY, Tara (COUNTRY LABOR)
2. SHARPE, Penny (LABOR)
3. DONNELLY, Greg (LABOR)
4. D'ADAM, Anthony (LABOR)
5. MOOKHEY, Daniel (LABOR)
6. PRIMROSE, Peter (LABOR)
7. BUTTIGIEG, Mark (LABOR)
8. SIBRAA, Julie (LABOR)
9. MIRAN, Michelle (COUNTRY LABOR)
10. VO, Tri (LABOR)
11. SITOU, Sally (LABOR)
12. SHEAHAN, Charlie (COUNTRY LABOR)
13. CHANDRALA, Aruna (LABOR)
14. SEKFY, Paul (COUNTRY LABOR)
15. KIM, Peter (LABOR)
16. FAROOQUI, Sabrin (LABOR)
17. SEWELL, Sharon (COUNTRY LABOR)
18. KEENAN, Vanessa (COUNTRY LABOR)
19. MARTIN, Ann (LABOR)
20. WELLER, Kim (COUNTRY LABOR)
21. WARD, Pamela (LABOR)
LIBERAL/THE NATIONALS
1. CUSACK, Catherine (LIBERAL)
2. BLAIR, Niall (THE NATIONALS)
3. TUDEHOPE, Damien (LIBERAL)
4. MARTIN, Taylor (LIBERAL)
5. MITCHELL, Sarah (THE NATIONALS)
6. WARD, Natalie (LIBERAL)
7. MACLAREN-JONES, Natasha (LIBERAL)
8. FANG, Wes (THE NATIONALS)
9. PHELPS, Peter (LIBERAL)
10. AKHURST, Alan (LIBERAL)
11. de, GUNST Steven (THE NATIONALS)
12. SINHA, Pallavi (LIBERAL)
13. DALEY, Pat (LIBERAL)
14. LEE, Amy (LIBERAL)
15. CHANTER, John (THE NATIONALS)
Group L
1. BUCKINGHAM, Jeremy
2. QUINCE, David
3. MACALLISTER, Jane
4. WATTS, John
5. McKENZIE, Michele
6. WILSON, Melinda
7. BAYLIS, Janelle
8. WILLS, Pete
9. SHAW, Craig
10. WINSLOW, Chris
11. LEWIS, Antony
12. HUTTON, Mark
13. BECK, Lorraine
14. KENNEDY, Eve-Lyn
15. DARLEY-JONES, Patrick
AUSTRALIAN CONSERVATIVES
1. WALSH, Greg
2. IRAWAN, Ben
3. GRIGG, Colin
4. ELLIOTT, Robert
5. HIBBERT, Sonia
6. CAIRNS, Tim
7. LEE, Eric
8. BINNS, Aaron
9. DE VRIES, Daniel
10. SAMRANI, Samantha
11. VINCENT, Sally-Anne
12. PALMER, Igor
13. SARDAR, Cheryl
14. RIBEIRO, Miguel
15. WIDJAJA, Hengki
16. VINCENT, Allan
17. McLEAN, Lachlan
KEEP SYDNEY OPEN
1. KOH, Tyson
2. MILLER, Jess
3. MATHESON, Jesse
4. McNAMEE, Daniel
5. LEVETT, Tori
6. FRENCH, Wendell
7. NICOL, Emily
8. YIANNOUKAS, Stavros
9. BECKER, Max
10. SMITH, Jordan
11. SIMS, Allison
12. ESTEBAN, Bianca
13. GYORY, Stephan
14. MAHER, Eoin
15. WHITE, Matthew
16. FERRER, Hugo
17. HEATHWOOD, James
18. GREEN, Katie
19. THAI-HAYNES, Wei
20. PARMETER, Louisa
21. WALKER-CATCHPOLE, Brian
LIBERAL DEMOCRATS
1. LEYONHJELM, David
2. SPENDER, Duncan
3. NEVILLE, Codie
4. HOWS, Andrew
5. RUNGE, Peter
6. NICKOLS, Robert
7. RIOS, Charles
8. DE, LIMA Joaquim
9. ZAHRA, Luke
10. MEAD, Clinton
11. LOVE, Dax
12. CHEN, Charlie
13. BRON, Alan
14. KLAUZNER, James
15. PIRIE, James
16. DUNCAN, Samuel
17. FRANCIS, Keith
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY
1. HIGSON, Shayne
2. DITCHFIELD, Luke
3. HACKETT, Penelope
4. HANLEY, Julie
5. NEWMAN, David
6. EDWARDS, Jessica
7. PIEPER, David
8. EDWARDS, Jan
9. POTOCNIK, Sharon
10. WINNING, Bill
11. LANGHAM, Jo
12. BEAUMONT, OWLES Brian
13. KILPATRICK, Kym
14. DALEY, Judith
15. STEEP, Sandi
16. SCHILLING, Kath
CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. GREEN, Paul
2. WRIGHT, Aaron
3. TAOUK, SLEIMAN Lara
4. CLIFFORD, Ross
5. CUBIS, Luke
6. BURTON, Matthew
7. SMITH, Beth
8. YOUNG, Graeme
9. OOSTERBEEK, Kiah
10. MIRZA, Benjamin
11. CLARKE, Helen
12. KADWELL, Lesley
13. PIPER, Tania
14. BANKS, Peter
15. GREEN, Michelle
16. ARGAET, Anne
17. CLARKE, Gregory
18. COAN, Cecille
19. KNOX, Charles
THE SMALL BUSINESS PARTY
1. VITHOULKAS, Angela
2. GEREIGE, John
3. COLEMAN, Dianne
4. ADAMSON, Gary
5. FINCH, Harrison
6. WYNYARD, Paula
7. NGUYEN, Hoai
8. PREKETES, Helen
9. TSOLAKIS, James
10. VITHOULKAS, Constentine
11. CAMPBELL, Julia
12. PAMPLIN, Jillian
13. NICKISSON, Brett
14. FOGARTY, Rhaad
15. MATTHEWS, Todd
16. STEVIS, Tony
17. COULTER, Tatiana
18. DOUSKOU, Frank
Group S
1. JANSSON, James
2. LEONG, Andrea
3. SLAVICH, Eve
4. CLARKE, Brendan
5. CONSTANTINESCU, Liviu
6. MANICKAM, Saritha
7. MORELLO, Majella
8. OBERG, James
9. MAROSKE, Michael
10. ZENG, Raymond
11. POWELL, Daniel
12. PFISTER, Markus
13. HAMMOND, Aaron
14. WIGHAM, Michael
15. FINNO, Robyn
16. PAGE, Nathan
17. CHRISTIAENS, Jay
ONE NATION
1. LATHAM, Mark
2. ROBERTS, Rod
3. JACKSON, Mick
4. KAYES, Janet
5. ROSS, Jason
6. BOURNE, Bob
7. ROBERTS, Lynette
8. SAKER, Vicki
9. SAKER, Adrian
10. BOGARD, Greville
11. REES, Peter
12. ROBERTS, Cameron
13. OTTLEY, Damian
14. OLLIVER, Brian
15. ROBERTS, Quenten
16. COX, Margaret
17. COX, John
Ungrouped
1. EDWARDS, Tony (Independent)
2. ROBERTSON, Ellie (Independent)
3. BRETT, John (Independent)
4. BOGAN, Ron (Independent)
5. HUNTER, John (Independent)
6. HUTCHINSON, Bryn (Independent)
7. LIM, Danny (Independent)
8. BROKMAN, Andre (Independent)