Australian Senate for New South Wales, Federal Election, 18 May 2019 (36 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Rise Up Australia Party
B Help End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
C Health Australia Party
D Liberal
E Pirate Party
F Affordable Housing Party
G The Greens
H Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
I Australian People's Party
J Labor
K Socialist Alliance
L The Together Party
M Australian Conservatives
N The Great Australian Party
O FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY
P Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
Q Independents For Climate Action Now
R Liberal Democrats
S Pauline Hanson's One Nation
T The Women's Party
U Seniors United Party of Australia
V Socialist Equality Party
W Australian Workers Party
X Australian Better Families
Y Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
Z United Australia Party
AA Democratic Labour Party
AB Climate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
AC Animal Justice Party
AD VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
AE Science Party
AF Citizens Electoral Council
AG Sustainable Australia
AH Australian Democrats
AI The Small Business Party
UG Ungrouped
Rise Up Australia Party
1. NICHOLS, Maree
2. SHIGROV, Vladimir
3. TOOP, Leo
Help End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
1. KATELARIS, Andrew
2. BALDERSTONE, Michael
Health Australia Party
1. KNIGHT, Molly
2. FAIRBAIRN, Jason
Liberal
1. HUGHES, Hollie
2. BRAGG, Andrew
3. DAVEY, Perin (The Nationals)
4. MOLAN, Jim
5. FARRAWAY, Sam (The Nationals)
6. FENELEY, Michael
Pirate Party
1. AUGUST, John
2. JOYCE, Sara
Affordable Housing Party
1. POTTS, Andrew
2. ZIEBELL, Anthony John
The Greens
1. FARUQI, Mehreen
2. JACOBS, Rachael
3. STEER, Louise
4. CLARK, Philippa
5. CHIA, Roz
6. ELLSMORE, Sylvie
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. COOKE, Brett
2. BORSAK, Wayne
Australian People's Party
1. GEORGANTIS, Steven
2. TSANGARIS, Susan
Labor
1. SHELDON, Tony
2. AYRES, Tim
3. LI, Jason Yat-Sen
4. PENGELLY, Simonne
5. CHANDRALA, Aruna
6. SHEAHAN, Charlie (Country Labor)
Socialist Alliance
1. PRICE, Susan
2. McALEAR, Joel
The Together Party
1. SWIVEL, Mark
2. KINKEAD, Belinda
3. McDOWELL, Kate
Australian Conservatives
1. YORK, Sophie
2. BOSI, Riccardo
The Great Australian Party
1. HOPKINS, Matthew
2. BURGE, Karen
FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY
1. THOMSON, Carolyn
2. YOUNG, Gary
3. SWANN, Paul
4. WHARTON, Ian
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. NILE, Silvana
2. WRIGHT, Annie
Independents For Climate Action Now
1. BOWER, Rod
2. TAIT, Jim
3. SCHNEIDER, Annette
Liberal Democrats
1. SPENDER, Duncan
2. NEVILLE, Codie
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. McCULLOCH, Kate
2. REED, Barry
The Women's Party
1. De VENDRE, Divvi
2. LLOYD, Penelope
Seniors United Party of Australia
1. GERANTONIS, Paul
2. DUCKER, Helen
Socialist Equality Party
1. PHILLIPS, Richard
2. DAVIS, John
Australian Workers Party
1. PTOLEMY, Mark
2. NGUYEN, Maria
Australian Better Families
1. DRURY, Jewell
2. MOUJALLI, Peter
Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
1. O'NEILL, Michael
2. BURNUM BURNUM, Marelle
United Australia Party
1. BURSTON, Brian
2. BERNIER, Christine Pamela
3. MOORE, Wayne
Democratic Labour Party
1. HANNA, Daniel John
2. O'BRIEN, Benedict Raymond Thomas
Climate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
1. DEBENHAM, Nick
2. FORSYTH, Guy
Animal Justice Party
1. POLLARD, Angela
2. DELLO-IACOVO, Michael Armando
3. BELLENGER, Carol
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. RUSHTON, Ben
2. COTTERILL, Joanne
Science Party
1. LEONG, Andrea
2. SLAVICH, Eve
3. FURNESS, Peter
4. PARKER, Greg
Citizens Electoral Council
1. LAWLER, Ann
2. BUTLER, Robert
Sustainable Australia
1. BOURKE, William
2. GRZIC, Warren
Australian Democrats
1. MAILLER, Pete
2. BUCKMAN, Chris
The Small Business Party
1. VITHOULKAS, Angela
2. DOUSKOU, Fiona
Ungrouped
1. CARMICHAEL, John William (Independent)
2. HADDAD, Chifley (Independent)
3. BAKER, Phil (Independent)
4. DOYLE, Graeme Barry (Independent)
5. ROMANOUS, John John (Independent)
6. FARAJ, Hussein (Independent)
7. BARBER, Russell (Love Australia or Leave)
8. LAZARUS, Sandra (Independent)
9. WAGNER, Glenn (Independent)
10. O'BRIEN, David J (Independent)
11. BELL, Wayne Lyndsay (Independent)
12. KIRKWOOD, Michael (Independent)
13. JOHNSTONE, Pamela (Independent)
14. CROSSMAN, Carolyn J (Independent)