Group |
Name |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
Animal Justice Party
1. PETERSON, Jeanette 2. O'BRIEN, Christopher
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
Liberal National Party of Queensland
1. MACDONALD, Ian 2. McGRATH, James 3. CANAVAN, Matthew 4. GOODWIN, David 5. CRAIG, Theresa 6. STOKER, Amanda
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
Not Affiliated
1. KEIOSKIE, Peter 2. TAYLOR, Roland
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
Australian Independents
1. PETERSEN, Patricia 2. MAXWELL-JONES, Janene
|
|
|
|
|
|
E |
Help End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
1. MOYLAN, James M 2. YOBBO, Robbo
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
Australian Voice
1. COLLINGWOOD, Bevan 2. FRIEND, George
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
Australian Labor Party
1. KETTER, Chris 2. MOORE, Claire 3. FURNER, Mark Lionel 4. BOYD, Nikki Anne
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
One Nation
1. SAVAGE, Jim 2. NELSON, Ian
|
|
|
|
|
|
I |
Australia First Party
1. SCHUBACK, Peter 2. WATSON, Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
J |
Socialist Equality Party
1. HEAD, Mike 2. ZABALA, Gabriela
|
|
|
|
|
|
K |
Australian Protectionist Party
1. BOAG, Doug 2. HEYWARD, Rick
|
|
|
|
|
|
L |
Building Australia Party
1. OSMAN, Stuart 2. HARRIS, Ryan
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
Senator Online (Internet Voting Bills/Issues)
1. JOUM, LB 2. JEFFERYES, Ricky
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
Liberal Democrats
1. BUCKLEY, Gabriel 2. MITCHELL, Cameron James
|
|
|
|
|
|
O |
Stop The Greens
1. ROOTH, John 2. DESTRY, Fay
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
Pirate Party
1. THOMAS, Melanie 2. POMFRET, Liam
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
The Greens
1. STONE, Adam 2. BAYLEY, Sandra 3. YEAMAN, Stuart
|
|
|
|
|
|
R |
Stop CSG
1. MONK, Brian Alexander 2. KABEL, Deedre June
|
|
|
|
|
|
S |
Stable Population Party
1. O'SULLIVAN, Jane 2. MORAN, Matt
|
|
|
|
|
|
T |
Australian Christians
1. SWEERIS-SIGRIST, Ludy 2. BRICE, Malcolm
|
|
|
|
|
|
U |
Not Affiliated
1. RUDD, Greg 2. DINSEY, Emily
|
|
|
|
|
|
V |
Katter's Australian Party
1. BLUNDELL, James 2. PAULGER, Shane 3. MUCKAN, Les
|
|
|
|
|
|
W |
The Australian Republicans
1. TALBOT, Jeffery 2. PEARSE, Rees
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Family First
1. McLINDON, Aidan 2. VINCENT, Sally
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y |
Australian Democrats
1. STEVENSON, Paul J. 2. HAYDEN, Cheryl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z |
Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
1. QUINN, John Lawrence 2. VINCENT, Sheila Susan
|
|
|
|
|
|
AA |
Sex Party
1. MURRAY, Joel 2. PATTEN, Kirsty
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
Shooters and Fishers
1. CURLESS, David Graham 2. JOHNSON, Pete
|
|
|
|
|
|
AC |
Uniting Australia Party
1. SMITH, John 2. WATT, Danny 3. BANHUK, Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
AD |
Rise Up Australia Party
1. JENNINGS, Michael 2. WHITE, Garry Douglas
|
|
|
|
|
|
AE |
No Carbon Tax Climate Sceptics
1. CARDWELL, Terence Leonard 2. RUTLAND, Alan James
|
|
|
|
|
|
AF |
Australian Fishing and Lifestyle Party
1. McCARTHY, Daniel 2. WYATT, Suzzanne
|
|
|
|
|
|
AG |
Palmer United Party
1. LAZARUS, Glenn Patrick 2. MENSINK, Clive Theodore 3. HIGGINS, Scott John
|
|
|
|
|
|
AH |
Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
1. LITTLER, Keith 2. MORRISON, Tony
|
|
|
|
|
|
AI |
Smokers Rights
1. CONNOR, Rachel 2. LIDDLE, Kelly
|
|
|
|
|
|
AJ |
Secular Party of Australia
1. TRAVIS, Hilton 2. MUIRHEAD, Neil
|
|
|
|
|
|