Australian Senate for Queensland, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (39 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Australian Cyclists Party
B The Arts Party
C Secular Party of Australia
D Australian Labor Party
E Liberal Democrats
F Online Direct Democracy - (Empowering the People!)
G Liberal National Party of Queensland
H Animal Justice Party
I Katter's Australian Party
J Marriage Equality
K Mature Australia
L Nick Xenophon Team
M Pirate Party Australia
N Australian Liberty Alliance
O Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
P Citizens Electoral Council
Q Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
R Not Affiliated
S Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
T Family First
U Renewable Energy Party
V Australian Sex Party
W VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
X Pauline Hanson's One Nation
Y Rise Up Australia Party
Z Socialist Equality Party
AA Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
AB Palmer United Party
AC Glenn Lazarus Team
AD Jacqui Lambie Network
AE Australian Progressives
AF Australian Christians
AG Drug Law Reform
AH Health Australia Party
AI CountryMinded
AJ Veterans Party
AK The Greens
AL Sustainable Australia
UG Independent
Australian Cyclists Party
1. COX, Chris
2. RE, Edward
The Arts Party
1. JANKOWSKI, Frances
2. FAINGES, Neil
Secular Party of Australia
1. BELL, Trevor
2. CLARK, Scott
Australian Labor Party
1. WATT, Murray
2. CHISHOLM, Anthony
3. MOORE, Claire
4. KETTER, Chris
5. CASEY, Jane
6. THOMPSON, Cheryl
Liberal Democrats
1. BUCKLEY, Gabe
2. ROOTH, John
Online Direct Democracy - (Empowering the People!)
1. RADIC, Peter Joseph
2. MISSINGHAM, David
Liberal National Party of Queensland
1. BRANDIS, George
2. CANAVAN, Matthew
3. McGRATH, James
4. MACDONALD, Ian
5. O'SULLIVAN, Barry
6. LINDGREN, Joanna
7. RYAN, Dan
8. RENNICK, Gerard
Animal Justice Party
1. BEVAN, Paul
2. WATSON, Zade
Katter's Australian Party
1. WALTON, Rowell
2. MARRIOTT, Joy
Marriage Equality
1. SOUTHWARD, Marnie
2. MORAN, William
Mature Australia
1. SNELL, Terry
2. CAMERON, Belinda
Nick Xenophon Team
1. GRANT, Suzanne
2. CROW, Daniel
Pirate Party Australia
1. SELIC, Brandon
2. PURSEHOUSE, Isaac
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. GAYNOR, Bernard William
2. BIGGS, Alan
3. DOBSON, Chelle
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. COTTER, Deb
2. HANBIDGE, Karin
Citizens Electoral Council
1. PUKALLUS, Jan
2. HARDING, Stephen
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. TURNER, Michael
2. GEE, Michael Anthony
Group R
1. RIVAS, Sal
2. TANGUILIG, Val
Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
1. VINCENT, Sheila
2. MAJOOR, Lucius
Family First
1. McGARVIE, Rod
2. BAYNES, Sue
3. HORAN, Kate
4. PELLOWE, David
Renewable Energy Party
1. MOYLAN, James
2. GUNDRUM, MaryBeth
Australian Sex Party
1. BRISTOW, Robin
2. HOWES, Therese (Marijuana (HEMP) Party)
3. PATTEN, Kirsty
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. GARDNER, Mark
2. FLOWERS, Reece
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. HANSON, Pauline
2. ROBERTS, Malcolm
3. ANNING, Fraser
4. SMITH, Judy
Rise Up Australia Party
1. TAYLOR, Paul
2. MOONEY, Neroli
Socialist Equality Party
1. HEAD, Mike
2. COOKE, Erin
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. SOLOMON, Wayne
2. SWEERIS-SIGRIST, Ludy Charles
Palmer United Party
1. McDONALD, James
2. GUNNIS, Craig
Glenn Lazarus Team
1. LAZARUS, Glenn
2. WALTERS, Kerrod
3. LOURIGAN, Annette
Jacqui Lambie Network
1. SALTMARSH, Marcus
2. PECKETT, Crystal
Australian Progressives
1. STEVENS, Ken
2. McCORMACK, Jo
Australian Christians
1. TAYLOR, Shea
2. BRICE, Malcolm
Drug Law Reform
1. LYNCH, Deb
2. SMITH, Lorraine
Health Australia Party
1. WOODFORTH, Jason
2. GOLDEN, Sarinah
CountryMinded
1. MAILLER, Pete
2. STIVANO, Sherrill
Veterans Party
1. DAVEY, Jeremy
2. HODKINSON, Darryl
The Greens
1. WATERS, Larissa
2. BARTLETT, Andrew
3. PENNINGS, Ben
4. KLOOT, Johanna
5. ANDERSON, Fiona
6. WORRINGHAM, Charles
7. SKINNER, Rainee
8. LEO, Janina
9. ANDERSON, Meg
10. NOBLE, Louise
11. KENNEDY, Kirsten
12. QUIRK, Elena
Sustainable Australia
1. ROLES, John
2. MORAN, Matt
Independent
1. REDDY, Shyamal
2. McMAHON, Greg
3. BUNDY, David
4. VUGA, Kim
5. SAVAGE, Jim
6. MOORE, Tony R.
7. POTTER, Josephine
8. STEVENSON, Paul Joseph
9. ANDERSON, Marshal
10. EUGARDE, Ian
11. BOYD, Julie
12. HANNA-McGUFFIE, Leeanne
13. HARRIS, Zoemaree
14. KAFF, Michael
15. JORGENSEN, Terry
16. PEAD, Gary James
17. GIBSON, John
18. MARRIAGE, Belinda
19. BEATTIE, Greg