Legislative Council, South Australian State Election, 20 March 2010 (35 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Independent Climate Sceptics
B One Nation
C Australian Labor Party
D Independent Christians for Voluntary Euthanasia
E Independent David Winderlich Communities Against Corruption
F Independent Mark Aldridge Change is Necessary
G Dignity for Disability
H Independent SA Change
I Save RAH Party
J The Greens
K Family First Party
L Independent SA Fishing and Lifestyle
M Fair Land Tax - Tax Party
N Independent - Legalise Voluntary Euthanasia
O Democratic Labor Party of Australia
P Independent Less Tax Stewart Glass
Q Independent Joe Ienco Motorsports Land Tax
R Australian Democrats
S Liberal Party
T United Party - Water, Housing, Health Care
U Independent No Desal No Dams
V F.R.E.E. Australia Party
W The Nationals
X Independent Frank Williams Law and Order
Y Independent Garry Mighall Water Environment Heritage
Z Gamers 4 Croydon
AA Independent Social Environmental and Economic Justice
AB Independent Kelly Henderson Parklands and Heritage
AC Independent Joe Carbone MAGS 2010
AD Independent for Commission Against Corruption
AE Shooters Party
AF Independent Trevor Grace Save the Unborn
AG Independent Joseph Williams Indigenous
AH Independent Howard Frayne Coombe Ultra Progressive
AI Independent Peter Panagaris CARS
Independent Climate Sceptics
1. ASHBY, Nathan
2. HUNT, Frank
3. MICHELMORE, John
One Nation
1. EDMONDS, Robert George
2. PANNACH, Barbara
Australian Labor Party
1. HOLLOWAY, Paul
2. GAGO, Gail
3. FINNIGAN, Bernard
4. GAZZOLA, John
5. NGO, Tung
Independent Christians for Voluntary Euthanasia
1. WOOD, Ian
2. de VOS, Craig
Independent David Winderlich Communities Against Corruption
1. WINDERLICH, David
2. ALEXANDER, Kirsten
Independent Mark Aldridge Change is Necessary
1. ALDRIDGE, Mark
2. ALDRIDGE, Helen
Dignity for Disability
1. COLLIER, Paul
2. VINCENT, Kelly
3. THREDGOLD, Michele
4. WOOD, Ronni (Veronica)
Independent SA Change
1. CROCKER, Lynette Alice
2. COLEMAN-MASTROSAVAS, Dylan
Save RAH Party
1. KATSAROS, Jim
2. TAPLIN, Mark
3. ROLLOND, Ken
4. McGOWAN, David
The Greens
1. JENNINGS, Tammy
2. JONES, Simon
3. MONTGOMERY, Sandy
Family First Party
1. BROKENSHIRE, Robert
2. RANDALL, Bob
3. TURNBULL, Toni
Independent SA Fishing and Lifestyle
1. ARMSTRONG, Neil
2. TIPPINS, Paul
Fair Land Tax - Tax Party
1. KARGIOTIS, George
2. HARALAMPOPOULOS, Andrew
Independent - Legalise Voluntary Euthanasia
1. WHEATON, Jenny
2. HAYNES, Denis
Democratic Labor Party of Australia
1. RUSSELL, Paul
2. McCABE, David
Independent Less Tax Stewart Glass
1. GLASS, Stewart
2. NOACK, Michael Daniel
Independent Joe Ienco Motorsports Land Tax
1. IENCO, Joe
2. BATES, Brenda
Australian Democrats
1. WALKER, Jeanie
2. SALERNO, Tom
3. KANCK, Sandra
Liberal Party
1. RIDGWAY, David
2. WADE, Stephen
3. STEPHENS, Terry
4. LEE, Jing
5. BOURAS, Rita
6. SALU, Peter
7. JARED, Sarah
United Party - Water, Housing, Health Care
1. HILES, Darian
2. MUNRO, Deb
Independent No Desal No Dams
1. TREGENZA, John (Tungku)
2. VANDERHOEK, Corrie
F.R.E.E. Australia Party
1. KUHN, Paul
2. MEEKINS, Ki
The Nationals
1. THIELE, Deb
2. WEBBER, Kym
Independent Frank Williams Law and Order
1. WILLIAMS, Frank
Independent Garry Mighall Water Environment Heritage
1. MIGHALL, Garry
Gamers 4 Croydon
1. PRIOR, Chris
Independent Social Environmental and Economic Justice
1. DRUMMOND, Michelle
Independent Kelly Henderson Parklands and Heritage
1. HENDERSON, Kelly
Independent Joe Carbone MAGS 2010
1. CARBONE, Joe
Independent for Commission Against Corruption
1. McLAREN, Doug
Shooters Party
1. HUDSON, Michael T
Independent Trevor Grace Save the Unborn
1. GRACE, Trevor
Independent Joseph Williams Indigenous
1. WILLIAMS, Joseph
Independent Howard Frayne Coombe Ultra Progressive
1. COOMBE, Howard Frayne
Independent Peter Panagaris CARS
1. PANAGARIS, Peter