Legislative Council, South Australian State Election, 15 March 2014 (25 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY
B F.R.E.E. AUSTRALIA PARTY
C DIGNITY FOR DISABILITY
D THE GREENS
E LIBERAL PARTY
F FAIR LAND TAX - TAX PARTY
G SOUTH AUSTRALIAN FISHING & LIFESTYLE PARTY
H LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
I STOP POPULATION GROWTH NOW
J THE NATIONALS
K KATTER'S SOUTH AUSTRALIAN PARTY
L FAMILY FIRST PARTY
M MULTICULTURAL PARTY
N SHOOTERS AND FISHERS PARTY SA
O INDEPENDENT JOSEPH MASIKA
P INDEPENDENT ENVIRONMENT EDUCATION DISABILITY
Q INDEPENDENT POWERFUL COMMUNITIES
R INDEPENDENT NO DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
S INDEPENDENT LEGAL VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA
T INDEPENDENT NICK XENOPHON TEAM
U INDEPENDENT MARK ALDRIDGE ALLIANCE
V INDEPENDENT ANIMAL JUSTICE
W INDEPENDENT PALMER UNITED
X INDEPENDENT YOUR VOICE MATTERS
Y INDEPENDENT SA CHANGE
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY
1. WORTLEY, Russell
2. HUNTER, Ian
3. NGO, Tung
4. MAHER, Kyam
5. RODWELL, Helen
6. GILBERTSON, Kristen
7. SANDHU, Pajneek
F.R.E.E. AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. KUHN, Paul
2. LENA, Mark
DIGNITY FOR DISABILITY
1. SIMBI, Esther
2. CONNOR, Garry
3. LITTLER, Tiffany
THE GREENS
1. PARNELL, Mark
2. BEACH, Ruth
3. DANIELL, Nathan
LIBERAL PARTY
1. LUCAS, Rob
2. DAWKINS, John
3. LENSINK, Michelle
4. McLACHLAN, Andrew
5. CENTOFANTI, Nicola
6. MATHWIN, Louise
7. PEARCE, Rod
8. STRATFORD, Andrew
FAIR LAND TAX - TAX PARTY
1. DESYLLAS, Andrew
2. TOYIAS, Kon
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN FISHING & LIFESTYLE PARTY
1. ARMSTRONG, Neil
2. SMART, Damien
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. NOACK, Michael
2. MILLER, Peter
STOP POPULATION GROWTH NOW
1. COUCH, Bob
2. HODGES, Alex
THE NATIONALS
1. SIVIOUR, Grantley Mason
2. PIETZSCH, Jonathan
KATTER'S SOUTH AUSTRALIAN PARTY
1. MUSOLINO, Tony
2. O'ROURKE, Leah
FAMILY FIRST PARTY
1. HOOD, Dennis
2. COLAK, Elisa
MULTICULTURAL PARTY
1. NGUYEN, Trish
2. VU, Lam Duc
SHOOTERS AND FISHERS PARTY SA
1. HUDSON, Michael
2. MARKS, Jess
INDEPENDENT JOSEPH MASIKA
1. MASIKA, Joseph
2. DIXON-SHORT, Bob
INDEPENDENT ENVIRONMENT EDUCATION DISABILITY
1. PRELC, Karyn
2. DRUMMOND, Michelle
INDEPENDENT POWERFUL COMMUNITIES
1. HENLEY, Mark
2. TRENORDEN, Nicola
INDEPENDENT NO DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
1. ELLIOT, Annette
2. HEESOM, Angela
INDEPENDENT LEGAL VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA
1. KENNY, Stephen
2. ORANGE, Amy
INDEPENDENT NICK XENOPHON TEAM
1. DARLEY, John
2. BONAROS, Connie
INDEPENDENT MARK ALDRIDGE ALLIANCE
1. ALDRIDGE, Mark
2. COOK, Dave
INDEPENDENT ANIMAL JUSTICE
1. THOMAS, Colin
2. SUTTON, Sally
INDEPENDENT PALMER UNITED
1. HUYNH, Ngoc Chau
2. REES, Kristian
INDEPENDENT YOUR VOICE MATTERS
1. DENNY, Bill
2. SMITH, Ian
3. ATKINSON, Rob
INDEPENDENT SA CHANGE
1. BROWNE, John