Australian Senate for South Australia, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (24 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Mature Australia
B Australian Labor Party
C The Arts Party
D The Greens
E Australian Cyclists Party
F Nick Xenophon Team
G Australian Progressives
H Liberal
I Palmer United Party
J Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
K Liberal Democrats
L VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
M Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
N Family First
O Pauline Hanson's One Nation
P Marriage Equality
Q Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
R Marijuana (HEMP) Party
S Australian Liberty Alliance
T Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
U Animal Justice Party
V Voluntary Euthanasia Party
W Citizens Electoral Council
UG Antipaedophile Party
Mature Australia
1. BOTHE, Darryl
2. DENNY, Lyndal
Australian Labor Party
1. WONG, Penny
2. FARRELL, Don
3. GALLACHER, Alex
4. McEWEN, Anne
5. ALLISON, Michael
6. GALLACHER, Bronwyn
The Arts Party
1. CRAWFORD, Terence Michael
2. SANDERS, Charles Andrew Laurence
The Greens
1. HANSON-YOUNG, Sarah
2. SIMMS, Robert
3. MOATE, Jody
4. DE KOK, Harriet
Australian Cyclists Party
1. BILSON-THOMPSON, Sundance
2. HARKER-SMITH, Angus
Nick Xenophon Team
1. XENOPHON, Nick
2. GRIFF, Stirling
3. KAKOSCHKE-MOORE, Skye
4. STORER, Tim
Australian Progressives
1. PAZESKI-NIKOLOSKI, Sasha
2. PRIDDEY, Jaz
Liberal
1. BIRMINGHAM, Simon
2. BERNARDI, Cory
3. RUSTON, Anne
4. FAWCETT, David
5. EDWARDS, Sean
6. LIDDLE, Kerrynne
Palmer United Party
1. REES, Kristian
2. FILINGERI, Carlo
Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
1. GREEN, Nathan
2. KUERSCHNER, Judith
Liberal Democrats
1. SADRI, Roostam
2. NOACK, Michael
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. BIRD, Adam Anthony
2. BAKER, Jeff
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. ATTIA, Matt
2. STEPHEN, Joseph Kelton
Family First
1. DAY, Bob
2. GICHUHI, Lucy
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. BURGESS, Steven David
2. NICOLIS, Angelina
Marriage Equality
1. TUAZON-McCHEYNE, Adrian
2. BOND, Alex
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. HAHN, John
2. CARTER, Nick
Marijuana (HEMP) Party
1. PARKER, Ryan Douglas
2. SAUNDERS, Margaret (Australian Sex Party)
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. MARSH, Wanda Lee
2. HORWOOD, Andrew
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. GROSSER, Lynn-Marie
2. THOMAS, Colin
Animal Justice Party
1. NOBLE, Tania
2. BREAGAN, Emma
Voluntary Euthanasia Party
1. KNIGHT, Jessica
2. BUCKLEY, Kym
Citizens Electoral Council
1. KOZLOW, Alex
2. SIEBERT, Paul
Antipaedophile Party
1. WATERS, Ron
2. COCHRANE, Christopher Mark (Independent)
3. RICHARDS, Adam (Independent)
4. ALI, Mohammad (Independent)
5. SADDLER, Dave (Independent)
6. DAVEY, Malcolm Lloyd (Independent)