Australian Senate for Tasmania, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (22 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Family First
B Australian Labor Party
C The Greens
D Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
E Nick Xenophon Team
F Liberal
G Palmer United Party
H Australian Sex Party
I Pauline Hanson's One Nation
J Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
K Citizens Electoral Council
L Renewable Energy Party
M Jacqui Lambie Network
N Australian Liberty Alliance
O VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
P Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
Q Animal Justice Party
R Science Party
S Australian Recreational Fishers Party
T Liberal Democrats
U The Arts Party
UG Antipaedophile Party
Family First
1. MADDEN, Peter
2. ROBERTS, Andrew
Australian Labor Party
1. URQUHART, Anne
2. POLLEY, Helen
3. BROWN, Carol
4. BILYK, Catryna
5. SHORT, John
6. SINGH, Lisa
The Greens
1. WHISH-WILSON, Peter
2. McKIM, Nick
3. REYNOLDS, Anna
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. NERO-NILE, Silvana
2. GORA, Mishka
Nick Xenophon Team
1. HOULT, Michelle
2. COHEN, Nicky
Liberal
1. ABETZ, Eric
2. PARRY, Stephen
3. DUNIAM, Jonathon
4. BUSHBY, David
5. COLBECK, Richard
6. TUCKER, John
Palmer United Party
1. MORGAN, Kevin
2. STRINGER, Justin Leigh
3. VON STIEGLITZ, Quentin
Australian Sex Party
1. COLLINS, Francesca
2. OWEN, Matt (Marijuana (HEMP) Party)
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. McCULLOCH, Kate
2. MANZI, Natasia
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. CASS, Suzanne
2. BAKER, Daniel
Citizens Electoral Council
1. THORNTON, Meg
2. KUCINA, Steve
Renewable Energy Party
1. MANSON, Rob
2. JOYCE, Sharon
Jacqui Lambie Network
1. LAMBIE, Jacqui
2. MARTIN, Steve
3. WATERMAN, Rob
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. ROBINSON, Tony
2. HORWOOD, Susan
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. POULTON, Adam
2. KAYE, Max
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. ALLEN, Matthew
2. MIDSON, Ricky
Animal Justice Party
1. BEVIS, Karen
2. BAKER, Alison
Science Party
1. WILLINK, Hans
2. CHOI, Jin-oh
Australian Recreational Fishers Party
1. HARKINS, Kevin
2. EVANS, Carmen
Liberal Democrats
1. MEAD, Clinton
2. ALSTON, Ian
The Arts Party
1. O'HARA, Scott
2. VOLTA, JoAnne
Antipaedophile Party
1. CRAWFORD, David
2. MARSKELL, Kaye (Independent)
3. TEMBY, Richard (Mature Australia)
4. RUSSELL, Grant (Independent)
5. LANE, George (Independent)