Australian Senate for Victoria, Federal Election, 21 August 2010 (22 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Socialist Equality Party
B Not Affiliated
C Family First
D Australian Greens
E Senator On-Line
F Democratic Labor Party (DLP) of Australia
G Australian Democrats
H Shooters and Fishers
I Australian Sex Party
J The Climate Sceptics
K Socialist Alliance
L Citizens Electoral Council
M Building Australia
N One Nation
O Liberal
P Christian Democratic Party
Q Australian Labor Party
R Secular Party of Australia
S Carers Alliance
T Liberal Democrats (LDP)
U Not Affiliated
UG Independent
Socialist Equality Party
1. O'CONNOR, Patrick
2. VONGVIXAY, Keo
Group B
1. TOSCANO, Joseph
2. WARFE, Jenny
3. SADAUSKAS, Andrew
Family First
1. FIELDING, Steven
2. PLUMRIDGE, Gary
3. BOWN SEELEY, Ann Edith
4. GOH, Yuli
5. KHOO, Joyce
Australian Greens
1. DI NATALE, Richard
2. RICE, Janet
3. BUI, Nam
4. HARGRAVE, Jen
5. RIVENDELL, Julie
6. SHNOOKAL, Liezl
Senator On-Line
1. SARGENT, Glenn R
2. WARDLE, Emma Louise
Democratic Labor Party (DLP) of Australia
1. MADIGAN, John
2. GONSALVEZ, Geraldine
3. KAVANAGH, John
Australian Democrats
1. HOWE, Roger
2. WESTGARTH, Rick
Shooters and Fishers
1. KELLY, Peter Maxwell
2. KRSTIC, Alex
Australian Sex Party
1. PATTEN, Fiona
2. WILSON, Emma
3. BLAKEY, Katie
The Climate Sceptics
1. DAWSON, Chris
2. HOLMES, Lee
Socialist Alliance
1. WINDISCH, Margarita
2. FIREBRACE, Sharon
3. GUY, Ron
Citizens Electoral Council
1. MITCHELL, Doug
2. ISHERWOOD, Katherine
Building Australia
1. EVANS, Darren
2. WHITE, Sam
One Nation
1. TOWNSEND, Rosalyn
2. TOWNSEND, Phillip
Liberal
1. RONALDSON, Michael
2. McKENZIE, Bridget
3. McGAURAN, Julian
4. JENNISON, Susan
Christian Democratic Party
1. JANSON, Vickie
2. EDDY-VEITZ, BEN
Australian Labor Party
1. CARR, Kim John
2. CONROY, Stephen Michael
3. THOW, Antony
4. LEWIS, Marg
5. FREEMAN, Shelly
Secular Party of Australia
1. PERKINS, John Leslie
2. SCEATS, Rosemary Elizabeth
Carers Alliance
1. MONTEAGLE, Christopher
2. PEACOCK, Wendy
Liberal Democrats (LDP)
1. CURRIE, Ross
2. KLASS, Graeme Michael
Group U
1. MAYNE, Stephen
2. PICCININI, Paula
Independent
1. BEALE, Grant
2. SHEA, Glenn