Australian Senate for Victoria, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (39 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
B Not Affiliated
C Animal Justice Party
D Australian Labor Party
E Science Party
F Palmer United Party
G Jacqui Lambie Network
H Australian Christians
I Sustainable Australia
J Pirate Party
K Socialist Equality Party
L Health Australia Party
M Renewable Energy Party
N VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
O Family First Party
P Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
Q The Arts Party
R DLP Democratic Labour
S Citizens Electoral Council
T Secular Party of Australia
U Australian Liberty Alliance
V Nick Xenophon Team
W Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
X Marriage Equality
Y Pauline Hanson's One Nation
Z Socialist Alliance
AA Australian Country Party
AB MFP
AC Drug Law Reform
AD Voluntary Euthanasia Party
AE Mature Australia
AF Liberal
AG Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
AH Liberal Democrats
AI Rise Up Australia Party
AJ Australian Progressives
AK The Greens
AL Australian Sex Party
UG Independent
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. HINCH, Derryn
2. GRIMLEY, Stuart
Group B
1. COLLYER, David
2. MITCHELL-COOK, Wanda
Animal Justice Party
1. POON, Bruce
2. EDGECOMBE, Jacqueline
Australian Labor Party
1. CARR, Kim
2. CONROY, Stephen Michael
3. COLLINS, Jacinta
4. MARSHALL, Gavin
5. YANG, Chien-Hui
6. PERSSE, Louise
7. KENT, Steve
8. TARCZON, Les
Science Party
1. JAMES, Luke
2. DOW, Nik (Australian Cyclists Party)
Palmer United Party
1. THOOLEN, Catriona Cecilia
2. HICKEY, Cameron
Jacqui Lambie Network
1. DOLAN, Hugh
2. TIMSON, Matt
Australian Christians
1. JANSON, Vickie
2. ARAPOGLOU, Eleni
3. OKUMU, Anne
Sustainable Australia
1. NICHOLLS, Georgia
2. ARMSTRONG, Steven
Pirate Party
1. SIMPSON, Lachlan
2. BURLEIGH, Richard
Socialist Equality Party
1. SINNEMA, Chris
2. BYRNE, Peter
Health Australia Party
1. GOLDEN, Isaac
2. BREAKWELL, Kathryn
Renewable Energy Party
1. ASKEY, Graham
2. WILSON, Gray
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. LEHRER, Danielle
2. MILNE, Stuart James
Family First Party
1. BAIN, Peter Timothy
2. GREEN, Randell
3. MANNERS, Craig
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. HANNA, May
2. BOTROS, Stephanie
The Arts Party
1. GODDE, Rose
2. HENSON, Jamie Christopher
3. ANDREW, Maureen J
DLP Democratic Labour
1. VEREKER, Stephen
2. FREEMAN, Michael
Citizens Electoral Council
1. ISHERWOOD, Craig
2. PEUT, Gabrielle
Secular Party of Australia
1. PERKINS, John
2. CARR, Alice
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. JONES, Daniel
2. NICHOLLS, Kenneth
Nick Xenophon Team
1. HALPERN, Naomi
2. LEE, Justin
Australian Motoring Enthusiast Party
1. MUIR, Ricky
2. MACKLEY, Aaron
Marriage Equality
1. TUAZON-McCHEYNE, Jason
2. TOMLINS, Jacqueline
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. ROYLANCE, Simon Peter
2. CAMERON, Ian John
Socialist Alliance
1. CHELLIAH, Lalitha
2. GOODEN, Tim
Australian Country Party
1. KERR, Garry
2. LARKIN, Phil
MFP
1. MADIGAN, John
2. GEORGE, Mark
Drug Law Reform
1. CHIPP, Greg
2. SHERMAN, John
Voluntary Euthanasia Party
1. SCANLON, David James
2. JONES, Miranda
Mature Australia
1. McCARTHY, Graham
2. RIDGE, Roy
Liberal
1. FIFIELD, Mitch
2. McKENZIE, Bridget (The Nationals)
3. RYAN, Scott
4. PATERSON, James
5. HUME, Jane
6. OKOTEL, Karina
7. TRELOAR, Rebecca (The Nationals)
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. WILSON, Jake
2. CONSTANTINOU, Ethan
Liberal Democrats
1. SPENDER, Duncan
2. LIMBRICK, David
Rise Up Australia Party
1. NALLIAH, Daniel
2. CRESTANI, Rosalie
Australian Progressives
1. KNIGHT, David
2. GILMORE, Josh
The Greens
1. DI NATALE, Richard
2. RICE, Janet
3. COLEMAN, Misha
4. KLEIN, Elise
5. CRABB, Anna
6. SEARLE, James
7. MINIFIE, Tasma
8. ALDEN, Jennifer
9. CAMERON, Judy
10. SEKHON, Gurm
11. MAGUIRE-ROSIER, Josephine
12. READ, Rose
Australian Sex Party
1. DOIG, Meredith
2. MULCAHY, Amy
Independent
1. JUHASZ, Stephen
2. ARASU, Karthik
3. HALL, Dennis
4. SPASOJEVIC, Dana
5. KARAGIANNIDIS, John
6. LUTZ, Geoff
7. MULL, Allan
8. RYAN, Chris
9. VADARLIS, Eric
10. DICKENSON, Mark Francis
11. SHMUEL, Immanuel
12. FLOYD, Glenn
13. URIE, Meredith
14. NYE, Trevor William
15. HAWKS, Peter John
16. BESLIS, Christopher