Eastern Victoria Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (22 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
B TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
C LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
D VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
E HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
F AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
G THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
H SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
I DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
J AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
K HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
L SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
M AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
N VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
O AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
P LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
Q NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
R LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
S NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
T DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
U FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
V Not Affiliated
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. FOLLONI, Leah
2. McADAM, Jennifer
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. SALMON, Trevor Leslie
2. ROPERTO, Joshua
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. BUCKLEY, Ben
2. McCATHIE, Rob
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. HAIN, Michelle Annette
2. BARNES, Martin
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. PAIN, Geoff
2. HOLMES, Katherine
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. BROWN, Mark
2. JONES, Daniel
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. CUMMINGS, Tom
2. MACKENZIE, Lachlan
3. ADAMS, Neale
4. GENTLE, David
5. STOKES, Donald
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. BOURMAN, Jeff
2. MUIR, Kerrie-Anne
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. CROOKS, Rhonda Elizabeth
2. SEABROOK, Philip Richard
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. GARRETT, Jane Furneaux
2. SHING, Harriet
3. KELLY, Patrick
4. CLARKE, Linda Jane
5. VAN DEN EYNDE, Onno
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. WHITTAKER, Megan
2. HUDSON, Kristy
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. SMITH, Reade
2. HANNAFORD, Donna
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. DANIELI, Rob
2. GEITENBEEK, Tony
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. CRUSE, Lainie
2. FORDEN, Russell
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. HUGHES, Vern
2. MATTSON, Paula
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. O'DONOHUE, Edward
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. BATH, Melina
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. EDWARDS, Meg
2. CHIPPERFIELD, Karen
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. HOWE, Darren
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. O'HEA, Padraig
2. NORMAN, Larry
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. CLOSE, Carmel
2. BELL, Gregory
Group V
1. FOZARD, Michael Stewart