Northern Metropolitan Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (19 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A VOTE 1 LOCAL JOBS
B AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
C SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
D AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
E FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
F VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
G LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
H HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
I LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
J THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
K TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
L VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
M DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
N AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
O AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
P DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
Q ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
R SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
S HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
VOTE 1 LOCAL JOBS
1. PURCELL, Nathan
2. PURCELL, Aaron
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. MIKAC, Walter
2. GRAHAM, David
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. McDONALD, Mark
2. CLOW, William
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. STODDART, Cameron
2. GRECO, Domenic
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. PATTEN, Fiona
2. MELTON, Helena
3. HOPKINS, Ange
4. PAYNE, Rachel
5. MUSICO, Dominique
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. McCARTHY, Sandra M.
2. NOTT, Stefan
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. HITCHCOCK, Louise
2. WRIGHT, Richard
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. CAMPBELL, Pippa
2. OLDMEADOW, Emily
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. ONDARCHIE, Craig
2. MULHOLLAND, Evan
3. RAI, Neelam
4. DRAKE, Kate
5. POLISTENA, Mark
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. RATNAM, Samantha
2. ZIGOURAS, Christina
3. CROSSLAND, Edward
4. RAFALOWICZ, Josef
5. GOME, Campbell
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. VISA, Moti Ram
2. MIAN, Afshan
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. JOLLY, Stephen
2. BOLTON, Sue
3. BOLGER, Colleen
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. McBRIDE, John
2. GWYNNE, Jackie
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. GOMEZ, Russell
2. REISNER, John
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. MIKAKOS, Jenny
2. ELASMAR, Nazih
3. YIGIT, Burhan
4. VERMA, Ash
5. DOUGLAS, Karen
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. DAGIANDIS, Carmela
2. MERCIECA, Prudence
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. POON, Bruce
2. SMITH, Miranda
3. DELFORCE, Chris
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. CONSTANTINOU, Ethan
2. TZELEPIS, Chris
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. WRIGHT, Madison
2. MENEGHINI, Marylynn