Northern Victoria Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (22 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
B DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
C AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
D HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
E SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
F ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
G THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
H SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
I AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
J LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
K AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
L HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
M VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
N FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
O LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
P NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
Q LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
R NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
S LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
T AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
U TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
V DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. JONES, Miranda
2. HILL, Craig
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. MAXWELL, Tania Maree
2. AYRES, Jodi Carolyn
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. MCDONALD, Ewan
2. WYLIE, James
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. GOLDEN, Isaac
2. SASH, Anne
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. WEARNE, Madeleine
2. CHIVERS, Ian
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. JARRETT, Glynn
2. MASIH, Robin
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. ROWAN, Nicole
2. STEVENS-TODD, Damien
3. MATCHETT, Elizabeth
4. RIVENDELL, Julie
5. THOMAS, Matthew
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. YOUNG, Daniel
2. PODGER, Ben
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. GEPP, Mark
2. SYMES, Jaclyn
3. SINGH, Sukhraj
4. MORGIEWICZ, Jan Edward
5. MATTHEWS, Glenn David
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. QUILTY, Tim
2. KING, Iain
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. LARKIN, Phil
2. COUSTON, David
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. HUDSON, Josh
2. O'SULLIVAN, Shane
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. MACDONALD, Moira
2. McKENNA, Michael
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. LEAHY, Martin
2. CHAPMAN, Callum
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. LOVELL, Wendy
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. O'SULLIVAN, Luke
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. HEARN, Brad
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. WILLIAMSON, Emma
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. HEAD, Robyne
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. LACEY, Dennis
2. BRUHN, Erin
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. COWIE, Scott James
2. FITZ, Eleanore Leonie
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. McCORMACK, Chris
2. VEHLEN, Jarred