South-Eastern Metropolitan Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (20 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
B TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
C HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
D Not Affiliated
E LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
F LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
G VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
H FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
I THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
J HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
K AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
L VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
M SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
N AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
O DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
P ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
Q AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
R DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
S SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
T Not Affiliated
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. JENNINGS, Gavin Wayne
2. SOMYUREK, Adem
3. KIEU, Tien Dung
4. SAYAR, Nessie
5. SPENCER, Ian
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. KHAN, Ali
2. SHARMA, Chetan
3. FAZAL, Roona
4. SINGH, Inderpal
5. KAUR, Deepakbir
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. KING, Tamsin
2. MEADEN, Carly
Group D
1. CHAWLA, Tarang
2. LEE, Nicole
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. RICH-PHILLIPS, Gordon
2. PEULICH, Inga
3. HUA, George
4. KAUR, Kuldeep
5. HICKS, Robert
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. LIMBRICK, David
2. FORD, Matt
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. HALL, Kassandra J.
2. HILL, Mardi
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. CHIPP, Laura
2. KAGAN, Brett J.
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. SPRINGLE, Nina
2. KIRWAN, Matthew
3. MITCHELL, Jacqueline
4. VOS, Jake
5. MINIFIE, Tasma
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. SINCLAIR, Janette
2. MADILL, Holly
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. HEPNER, Andrew
2. DANIELI, Marilyn
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. MYLVAGANAM, Aran
2. REID, Ben
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. BANHIDY, Chris
2. LEONE, Vincent
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. ARMSTRONG, David
2. CHAMBERLAIN, Michael
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. STEVENS, Peter
2. PALMA, Michael Joseph
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. JOHNSTON, Elizabeth
2. CRAIG, Derrin
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. MADDISON, David Sydney
2. SCHUMANN, Ralf
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. DAVY, Peter
2. GUY, Kerri
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. CRESSWELL, Anthony
2. BUDGEON, Daryl
Group T
1. HINE, Stewart
2. MACK, Peter
3. SINGH, Bobby