Southern Metropolitan Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (18 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
B VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
C AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
D HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
E AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
F THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
G VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
H SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
I HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
J AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
K DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
L SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
M FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
N DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
O ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
P LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Q TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
R AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. DAVIS, David
2. CROZIER, Georgie
3. FITZHERBERT, Margaret
4. MacRIDES, Gavan
5. YANG, Miaosheng
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. LEWIS, Catheryn
2. MITCHELL, Ivan
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. YEMINI, Avi
2. JONES, Kaylah
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. MOORE, Ben
2. CERECER, Cindy
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. HILLARD, Mark
2. WAIN, Stacey
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. PENNICUIK, Sue
2. JAMES, Earl
3. READ, Rose
4. FORSTER, Duncan
5. BENNETT, James
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. MORRIS, Jane E.
2. RYAN, Imelda T.
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. BOURMAN, Nicole
2. LINDFORS-BESWICK, Ryan
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. PERRIAM, Matthew
2. PERRIAM, Grace
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. DALIDAKIS, Philip
2. TAYLOR, Nina
3. ARMSTRONG, Judith
4. KENDALL, Graeme
5. BELLOTE, Danny
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. VAN DER HORST, Joel
2. De SUMMA, Lucia
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. HAYES, Clifford
2. HOUGHTON, Cathryn
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. MELLON-ROBERTSON, Jill
2. MUNDAY, Edmund
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. NICHOLLS, Nikki
2. DOIDGE, Julie
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. SCHULTZ, Ben
2. McROSTIE, Fiona
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. KENNEDY, Robert
2. O'SULLIVAN, Kirsty
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. GUEST, Kim
2. MUHAMMAD, Saeed
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. CLOW, Nicola
2. ARMSTRONG, Michele Mary