Western Metropolitan Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (19 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
B ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
C HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
D AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
E VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
F AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
G LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
H AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
I LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
J FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
K SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
L SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
M HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
N VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
O TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
P DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
Q THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
R AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
S Not Affiliated
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. CUMMING, Catherine Rebecca
2. CUMMING, Daniel Henry
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. BEECH, Terri
2. LEUNG, Karina
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. WEBB, Hayley
2. ECKEL, Casey
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. COHEN, Francine
2. FRANKLIN, Terri
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. JORQUERA, Jorge
2. CHARLES, Andrew
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. O'NEILL, Stuart
2. KEARNS, Ian James
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. FINN, Bernie
2. GOURISETTY, Dinesh
3. DEEMING, Moira
4. WOOD, David
5. Di NOIA, Nathan
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. CARUSO, Benito
2. LEEN, Tony
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. KARLOVSKY, Adam
2. THOMPSON, Mark
3. REEVES, Christopher
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. BOTHA, Chris
2. TWIDALE, Jamie
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. DOENSEN, Allan
2. BELCHER, Richard
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. RIGG, Wayne
2. ASHBY, Geoff
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. JENKINSON, Briony
2. GLENN, Deanne
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. BECKWITH, Joan B.
2. SIMS, Nia R.
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. LOWINGER, Daniel
2. ABDELNOUR, Ramy
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. VILLAGONZALO, Walter
2. ROYAL, Mark Thomas
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. TRUONG, Huong
2. CASH, Emely
3. THOMAS, Bernadette
4. PEREYRA, Elena
5. CHESSELLS-BEEBY, Annie
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. MELHEM, Cesar
2. STITT, Ingrid
3. VAGHELA, Kaushaliya Virjibhai
4. PSAILA, Kirsten
5. PERSSE, Louise
Group S
1. MAJDLIK, Kathy
2. GRIMA, Diana