Western Victoria Region, Legislative Council, Victorian State Election, 24 November 2018 (22 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
B LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
C NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
D LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
E NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
F FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
G SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
H TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
I DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
J ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
K LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
L VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
M THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
N HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
O AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
P AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
Q DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
R AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
S SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
T HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
U AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
V Not Affiliated
VOLUNTARY EUTHANASIA PARTY (VICTORIA)
1. NUGENT, Katrina
2. BERENYI, John
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. McARTHUR, Beverley
2. MORRIS, Joshua
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. ARMSTRONG, Jo
LIBERAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIAN DIVISION
1. LOWE, Jennifer
NATIONAL PARTY OF AUSTRALIA - VICTORIA
1. BLACK, Andrew
FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY
1. BELL, Michael
2. HASTIE, Liam James
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS PARTY VICTORIA
1. COLLINS, Geoff
2. STANDEN, Graeme
TRANSPORT MATTERS PARTY
1. CROKER, Nicholas Ian
2. RACO, Francesco Antonio
DERRYN HINCH'S JUSTICE PARTY
1. GRIMLEY, Stuart James
2. TEDESCO, Michelle
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
1. MEDDICK, Andy
2. GAMBLE, Jen
LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1. CHRISTIE, Lachlan
2. ROBSON, Paul
VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS
1. GOODEN, Tim
2. ISKRA, Nada
THE AUSTRALIAN GREENS - VICTORIA
1. DAVIES, Lloyd
2. CAMERON, Judy
3. MEWETT, Peter
4. JEFFERSON, David
5. BALDACCHINO, Judith
HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. LJAVROSKA, Sonja
2. THOREN, Kayleen
AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY - VICTORIAN BRANCH
1. PULFORD, Jaala
2. TIERNEY, Gayle
3. WIGHT, Dylan James
4. O'DAL, Lorraine
5. GARTLAND, Bernard
AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY
1. PRELORENZO, Anthony
2. MITCHELL, Mark
DEMOCRATIC LABOUR PARTY (DLP)
1. BEAUMONT, Frances
2. SCHULTINK, Christian
AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE
1. NICHOLLS, Kenneth
2. MACDONALD, Daniel
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA (VIC)
1. PASCOE, Robert
2. LYNCH, Christopher
HUDSON FOR NORTHERN VICTORIA
1. HUDSON, Sally
2. WRIGHT, Mark
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY/GIVE IT BACK
1. DI BIASE, Costa
2. BUCHHOLZ, John
Group V
1. PONGRACIC, Karl Jozef