Australian Senate for Western Australia, Federal Election, 2 July 2016 (29 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
B Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
C Nick Xenophon Team
D Australian Labor Party
E Citizens Electoral Council
F The Nationals
G Socialist Alliance
H Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
I Palmer United Party
J The Greens (WA)
K Animal Justice Party
L Mature Australia
M The Arts Party
N Australian Cyclists Party
O Renewable Energy Party
P Australian Liberty Alliance
Q Rise Up Australia Party
R Pauline Hanson's One Nation
S Marijuana (HEMP) Party
T Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
U Health Australia Party
V Not Affiliated
W Australian Christians
X Liberal
Y Australia First Party
Z Liberal Democrats
AA VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
AB Family First Party
UG Independent
Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
1. IMISIDES, Mark David
2. READ, Philip Campbell
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. SKERRITT, Andrew
2. WILLIAMSON, Ross
Nick Xenophon Team
1. BOLTON, Luke
2. BOVELL, Michael
Australian Labor Party
1. LINES, Sue
2. STERLE, Glenn
3. DODSON, Patrick
4. PRATT, Louise
5. REED, Mark
6. BOWERS, Susan
7. ONORATO, Mia
Citizens Electoral Council
1. ROBINSON, Jean
2. SUDHOLZ, Judy
The Nationals
1. MUIR, Kado
2. FARDELL, Nick
3. RE, Elizabeth
Socialist Alliance
1. EMANUEL, Kamala
2. DOHERTY, Seamus
3. IQBAL, Farida
Derryn Hinch's Justice Party
1. HIDE, Nicki
2. HIGGINS, Rachael
Palmer United Party
1. WANG, Zhenya Dio
2. KRUGER, Jacque
The Greens (WA)
1. LUDLAM, Scott
2. SIEWERT, Rachel
3. STEELE-JOHN, Jordon
4. JENKINSON, Samantha
5. BALDOCK, Michael
6. ISMAIL, Rai
Animal Justice Party
1. LOVE, Katrina
2. SUTTON, Alicia
Mature Australia
1. DONALD, Stuart
2. BRADSHAW, Patti
The Arts Party
1. BURATTI, Robert
2. TAYLOR, Robert Kenneth Leslie
Australian Cyclists Party
1. MAH, Peter
2. HOWARD, Christopher John
Renewable Energy Party
1. SCHWINDT, Pedro
2. SUNDBLADH, Camilla
Australian Liberty Alliance
1. ROBINSON, Debbie
2. HERCOCK, Marion
Rise Up Australia Party
1. HARDWICK, Anthony
2. MUNDY, Sheila
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. CULLETON, Rodney Norman
2. GEORGIOU, Peter
3. CULLETON, Ioanna
Marijuana (HEMP) Party
1. BALDERSTONE, Michael
2. HURLEY, James (Australian Sex Party)
Democratic Labour Party (DLP)
1. BOVE, Fernando
2. KIERNAN, Troy
Health Australia Party
1. TILBURY, Samantha
2. FARGHER, Sara
Group V
1. PAULL, Stuey
2. MORRIS, Gary J
Australian Christians
1. CAMERON, Lindsay
2. YOUNG, Jacky
Liberal
1. CORMANN, Mathias
2. CASH, Michaelia
3. SMITH, Dean
4. REYNOLDS, Linda
5. BACK, Chris
6. JOHNSTON, David
7. INGRAM, Sheridan
Australia First Party
1. VICKERY, Lyn
2. McREA, Brian
Liberal Democrats
1. KLASS, Graeme Michael
2. WHITTLE, Connor
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. THOMAS, Richard
2. CONNOLLY, Mark
Family First Party
1. ROSE, Linda
2. HENG, Henry
Independent
1. JONES, Kai
2. MOODY, Tammara (Australian Antipaedophile Party)
3. MATHESON, Julie
4. CASTIEAU, Peter
5. HODDINOTT, Susan (Katter's Australian Party)
6. RAMSAY, Norm