Australian Senate for Western Australia, Federal Election, 18 May 2019 (24 groups)
Shuffle
Group Name Against a lot Against a little Don't care Support a little Support a lot
A Pauline Hanson's One Nation
B Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
C Liberal
D The Greens (WA)
E FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY
F Pirate Party
G Australian Labor Party
H WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY
I United Australia Party
J Help End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
K Australian Christians
L Animal Justice Party
M Australian Conservatives
N Liberal Democrats
O Citizens Electoral Council
P Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
Q Socialist Alliance
R The Great Australian Party
S Yellow Vest Australia
T Health Australia Party
U The Nationals
V Sustainable Australia
W VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
UG Ungrouped
Pauline Hanson's One Nation
1. GEORGIOU, Peter
2. SUTER, Martin Graham
Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
1. WILYMAN, Judy
2. KINSELLA, Michelle
Liberal
1. REYNOLDS, Linda
2. BROCKMAN, Slade
3. O'SULLIVAN, Matt
4. BOTHA, Trischa
The Greens (WA)
1. STEELE-JOHN, Jordon
2. WATSON, Giz
3. LONSDALE, Heather
4. KHADKA, Bhuwan
5. van GROOTEL, Jacqueline
6. CAHILL, Jordan Louise
FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY
1. ARCHIBALD, David
2. CAMPBELL, Meredith Melinda
Pirate Party
1. MYERS, Clive
2. de ABEL, Paul
Australian Labor Party
1. DODSON, Patrick
2. PRATT, Louise
3. HERBERT, Alana
4. FRENCH, Thomas
5. GHOSH, Varun
6. VAUGHAN, Alison
WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY
1. MATHESON, Julie
2. FREILICH, David John
3. THOMPSON, Bruce
4. NORRIS, Ron
5. BRADLEY, Rod
United Australia Party
1. McDONALD, James
2. SEWELL, Russell
3. HARDWICK, Patrick John
Help End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
1. LETHBRIDGE, Nick
2. RAYNER, Mark
Australian Christians
1. JOUBERT, Ellen
2. YOUNG, Trevor
Animal Justice Party
1. LOVE, Katrina
2. HENRY, Courtney
Australian Conservatives
1. CRABTREE, Jonathan
2. CASTIEAU, Peter
3. BRAZIER, Matt
Liberal Democrats
1. GRAY, John Patrick
2. Du PREEZ, Wesley Jerome
Citizens Electoral Council
1. ROBINSON, Jean
2. MASON, Barry
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers
1. OSTLE, Stuart William
2. LEAN, Ronald
Socialist Alliance
1. HARLEY, Petrina
2. SALMON, Alex
The Great Australian Party
1. CULLETON, Rodney Norman
2. GLEW, Wayne Kenneth
Yellow Vest Australia
1. ROBINSON, Debbie
2. GORMAN, Catherine
Health Australia Party
1. CRAIES, Teddy
2. WALLIS, Emily
The Nationals
1. FARDELL, Nick
2. BLAKE, Siobhan
3. KINGSTON, Louise
Sustainable Australia
1. BARTLETT, Yasmin Maree
2. SCOTT, Colin Robert
VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy!
1. TAAFFE, Melissa
2. TREASURE, Leo
Ungrouped
1. PEGRUM, Valentine-Clive (Independent)
2. MULLINGS, Ben (The Australian Mental Health Party)
3. HUTCHINSON, Glenn (Independent)
4. JONES, Murray Victor (Independent)
5. CAREW-HOPKINS, Brian (Independent)